Technical T-shirt

Drop 001

Move freely. Keep your balance

€65.00

Soft technical fabric, an athletic relaxed fit and a quiet, tone-on-tone signature. Made for movement, with a connection that goes beyond the garment.

Color — Navy
Size
Size

Italy: €4.90 · free from €120

Secure checkout with Stripe

NFC · How the connection works
Fabric & construction

Fabric
95% polyester / 5% elastane

Athletic relaxed fit
Tone-on-tone VIBE identity

Made in Pakistan. Designed in Italy. NFC integration and final finishing in Italy.

Delivery & returns

Italy: 2–3 working days. International rates and destinations are shown at checkout. Tracking is provided at dispatch.

14-day withdrawal · return postage paid by the customer. See the returns policy for conditions.

Read returns policy
Technical T-shirt — NavyVIBE IN HARMONY
CONNECTED GARMENT

Wear it. Connect with it

Your garment carries an NFC tag: a small connection to your VIBE digital identity. Bring a compatible phone close to the tag and follow the link to the ecosystem.

  1. Tap the tag

    Enable NFC on a compatible phone and hold it near the garment’s tag.

  2. Access your VIBE ID

    Sign in or create your account, then follow the activation steps.

  3. Find your garment

    After activation, find its digital identity in My Garments.

Explore the ecosystem

NFC does not track your location or measure your workouts. Owner services are still being developed.

Size guide

Technical T-shirt

Compare with a similar garment laid flat. These are garment measurements, not body measurements.

Half chestFront length
Technical T-shirt — cm
Measurement (cm)SMLXLXXL
Half chest4850525457
Front length6971737577
Back length7173757779
Shoulder width4244464850
Sleeve length1920212223
Sleeve opening (½)15.51616.51717.5
Neck width1717.51818.519
Front neck drop7.588.599.5

Provisional technical grading. Physical garment measurements are still being verified. Tolerance ±1 cm.

Ask for sizing advice

Technical T-shirt — Navy

Technical T-shirt, Navy

Your bag

Your bag is empty.

Explore the collection